L'annuaire des adhérents



Montrer toutes les infos

M. HABATJOU David (GASCOGNE BOIS)
ZI - Route de Maitena
40 260 CASTETS
yrives@gascognewp.com
Tél. : 05 58 55 09 80
http://www.gascognebois.com
M. PAOLI Patrick (ARCH PROTECTION DU BOIS - Groupe LONZA)
Division Bois LONZA
Bâtiment Autonéum
Rue des Chevries CS 70521
78416 AUBERGENVILLE
apboisinfos@lonza.com
Tél. : 01 34 74 06 09
Fax : 01 30 99 31 40
http://www.lonzawood.com/fr/
M. KASPRZYK Jean-Pierre (BARILLET SEF)
Route d'Ingrannes
45530 Vitry aux Loges
sciage@barillet.fr
Tél. : 02 38 59 40 57
http://www.barillet.fr
M. SERRANO Frédéreic (BERNARD BOIS)
39, avenue Blaise de Montesquiou
77780 BOURRON - MARLOTTE
serrano.bernard-bois@wanadoo.fr
Tél. : 01 64 45 96 04
Fax : 01 64 45 93 15
Mme DEYTIEUX Myriam (BOIS IMPREGNES)
184, route de Dax
40990 MEES
bois.impregnes@wanadoo.fr
Tél. : 05 58 74 22 49
Fax : 05 58 74 89 06
M. BECK Vincent ou Mme SIMON Cora (CDVT France)
25, route de Wangenbourg
67310 ROMANSWILLER
vincent@cdvt.fr ou cora@cdvt.fr
Tél. : 03 88 87 40 84
Fax : 03 88 87 05 26
M. BOISSIERE Philippe (France Bois Imprégnés)
Le Cerizet
42 270 BOISSET LES MONTROND
d.galland@moulinvest.com
Tél. : 04 77 36 55 06
Fax : 04 77 36 17 99
http://www.franceboisimpregnes.fr
Mme GALLIEN Marlène (RONDINO / GALLIEN BOIS)
Rue de l'Industrie
BP195
42 604 MONTBRISON Cedex
info@rondino.fr
Tél. : 04 77 96 29 70
Fax : 04 77 96 29 90
http://www.rondino.fr
M. HEMPSON Matthew (KOPPERS - PROTIM SOLIGNUM Ltd)
Fieldhouse Lane
Marlow, Bucks
SL7 1LS, Royaume Uni
hempsonm@koppers.eu
Tél. : 4416 28 48 66 4
Fax : 44 1628 48 1276
M. FENNETEAU Pierre (SA FENNETEAU Bois & Cie)
ZA Quartier Richard
Avenue du 11 Novembre
88700 RAMERVILLERS
nicolas@fenneteau.fr
Tél. : 03 29 65 44 81
Fax : 03 29 65 08 25
http://www.fenneteau.fr
Mme LASSERRE Nicole (SATB ETS RIBEYRE)
1393, route Belle Epoque
40260 LINXE
info@ribeyre-landes.fr
Tél. : 05 58 42 92 28
Fax : 05 58 42 91 67
http://www.ribeyre-landes.fr
M. CLOUARD Richard (GROUPE ISB - PBM Import)
BP 34203
11 Bd Nominoe
35742 PACE Cédex
manel.cheour@wolseley.fr
Tél. : 02 99 85 61 62
http://www.silverwood.fr
M. FILAIRE Richard (S.I.R.A - Sté IMPREGNATION RHONE)
1 rue de la Planche
38550 SABLONS
info@sira-france.com
Tél. : 04 74 84 24 49
Fax : 04 74 84 23 52
http://www.sira-France.com
M. PIVETEAU Jean & M. DE LASSAT Lionel (PIVETEAU BOIS)
La Vallée - BP 7
85140 SAINTE FLORENCE
lionel.DeLassat@piveteau.com
Tél. : 02 51 66 01 08
Fax : 02 51 66 09 28
http://www.piveteau.com
M. MOUSSU Jérôme (CANJAERE SA)
Route de Ham Les Moines
08090 TOURNES
infos@canjaere.fr
Tél. : 03 24 52 93 20
Fax : 03 24 52 96 77
http://www.canjaere.fr
M. COLLE David (MARCANTERRA)
48, chemin des Garennes
80120 ST QUENTIN EN TOURMONT
dcolle@marcanterra.fr
Tél. : 03 22 25 02 71
Fax : 03 22 25 08 79
http://www.marcanterra.fr
M. DE MAUSSION Jacques (TERTU SA)
Domaine de Tertu
61160 VILLEDIEU LES BAILLEUL
phm@tertu.com
Tél. : 02 33 36 49 17
Fax : 02 33 39 28 75
http://www.tertu.com
M. BOUJU Pascal (Concept Bois Services)
Route Grattery
70170 SCYE
p.bouju@cbs70.fr
Tél. : 03 84 78 12 12
Fax : 03 84 91 67 05
http://www.concept-bois-services.fr
M. Thierry BERGERAULT (PROTAC OUEST - Groupe Rose)
ZI DE LANJOUAN
BP 90322
22400 LAMBALLE
c.langlais@protacouest.com
Tél. : 02 96 50 05 00
Fax : 02 96 50 05 01
http://www.protacouest.com
M. SBUTTONI Jean-Charles (MSL - METALLERIE SUD LORRAIN)
USINE CHAPOTEL
88500 HYMONT
jcsbuttoni@msl.fr
Tél. : 06 80 20 06 02
Fax : 03 29 37 16 52
http://www.msl.fr
M. LOAEC Roger (TANGUY SA)
11 rue de la Roche
BP 6
29870 LANNILIS
roger.loaec@tanguy-sa.com
Tél. : 02 98 04 02 39
Fax : 02 98 04 49 82
M. LEVEQUE Olivier (OBERMEIER Gmbh&Co)
Berghäuser Str 70
57319 BAD BERLEBURG
Allemagne
o.leveque@radika.eu
Tél. : 004927515240
Fax : 004927515041
http://www.obermeier.de
M. MAISONABE Pierre (SA BOIS DU ROUERGUE)
Le Cartou
12290 PONT DE SALARS
boisdurouergue@wanadoo.fr
Tél. : 05 65 46 87 82
Fax : 05 65 46 80 45
http://www.bois-valeur.fr
M. BELLEMIN Denis (SO - TRA - BOIS)
95 route de Chignin Gare
73800 MYANS
denis.bellemin@sotrabois.com
Tél. : 04 79 28 14 18
http://www.sotrabois.com
M. MONNET Jean-Denis (MONNET SEVE SA)
Quartier de la scierie
01430 OUTRIAZ
scierie@monnet-seve.com
Tél. : 04 74 76 33 99
http://www.monnet-seve.com
M. ESCAFFRE Jean-Michel (ESCAFFRE Production)
4, avenue de la Martelle
zone ALBIPOLE
81150 TERSSAC
escaffreproducion@wanadoo.fr
Tél. : 05 63 38 85 85
Fax : 05 63 38 85 81
http://www.escaffreproduction.fr
M. HEMPTINNE Axel (RUTGERS Organics GmbH)
Oppauer Strasse 43
68305 Mannheim
info@impra.de
Tél. : 0049 621 76540
http://www.impra.de
M. PIVETEAU Jean (FARGES BOIS)
ZA du Bois
Route de Traverse le Bos
19300 EGLETONS
commercial@farges.fr
Tél. : 05 55 93 05 29
Fax : 05 55 93 35 92
M. LABADIE Philippe (SAS SCIERIE LABADIE)
BP 26 - Route de Bordeaux
40120 ARUE
p.labadie@scierie-labadie.com
Tél. : 06 07 38 84 82
www.scierie-labadie.com